
VFCeats 313 Old Colony Avenue
313 Old Colony Avenue, Boston, MA
Lunch Deals
Lunch Menu

L: Chicken Flatbread
$11.99
L: NY Chicken over Rice Plate
$11.99
L: Buffalo Chicken Wrap
$11.99
L: Buffalo Chicken Sandwich & Fries
$11.99L: Chopped Cheese Sub
$11.99
L: Cheeseburger & Fries
$11.99
L: Chicken Caesar Wrap
$11.99
L: Meatball Parm Sub
$11.99
L: 12" Cheese Pizza
$11.99
L: Veggie Combo Plate
$11.99L: Buffalo Chicken Salad
$11.99
L: Pepperoni NY-Roll
$11.99L: Buffalo Chicken NY-Roll
$11.99
L: Falafel & Hummus Wrap
$11.99L: Chicken Ranch Sandwich & Fries
$11.99L: Chicken Kabab Over Rice
$11.99L: Fried Chicken Sandwich & Fries
$11.99L: Chopped Cold Cut Wrap
$11.99
L: Chicken Parm Sub
$11.99L: Chipotle Chicken Salad
$11.99L: Grilled Chicken Salad
$11.99L: Chicken Caesar Salad
$11.99L: Sausage Peppers & Onions Sub
$11.99L: Meatballs Over Rice
$11.99
NY Style Pizza
Classic Pizzas

Create Your Own Pizza
$13.99
Half & Half Pizza
$13.99
Cheese Pizza
$13.99
Pepperoni Pizza
$16.99
Pepperoni & Sausage Pizza
$17.99Sausage Peppers & Onions Pizza
$17.99
Margherita Pizza 🥇
$16.99
Buffalo Chicken Pizza 🥇
$17.99
Veggie Pizza
$17.99
Meat Lovers Pizza
$18.99
Chicken Bacon Ranch Pizza
$18.99OG Steak Pizza
$21.99
Gourmet Pizza

Half & Half Gourmet Pizza
$15.99
Tuscan Charm Pizza
$17.99
Chicken Broccoli Alfredo Pizza
$18.49
Hot Pepperoni Pizza 🌶️
$18.99
BBQ Chicken Pizza
$18.49
Chicken Pesto Pizza 🥇
$18.99
Chicketarian Pizza
$18.99
Hawaiian Pizza
$17.99
All-In Pizza
$20.99
The South-West Pizza 🥇
$18.49Chicken Parm Pizza
$17.99Sweet Heat Sausage Pizza
$18.99Spinach & Feta Pizza
$17.99Trio Sauce Pizza
$16.99Crispy Honey Chicken Pizza
$18.99La Dolce Vita Pizza
$18.99Bacon Cheeseburger Pizza
$18.99Pestoroni Pizza 🥇
$18.99
Calzones
Classic Calzones
Gourmet Calzones

Pepper Rush — Pepperoni Calzone
$18.99
Southie Heat — Buffalo Chicken Calzone
$17.99
Ranch Hour — Chicken Bacon Ranch Calzone
$18.99
Burger Block — Bacon Cheeseburger Calzone
$18.99
Game Day — Meat Lovers Calzone
$18.99
Seaport Veggie — Loaded Veggie Calzone
$17.99
Hawaiian After Dark — Ham Pineapple Calzone
$16.99
Premium Calzones 🥟

City Cheese — Three Cheese Calzone
$16.99
North End — Italian Meats Calzone
$18.99
Smoke Stack — BBQ Chicken Bacon Calzone
$18.99
Parm Street — Chicken Parm Calzone
$17.99
Causeway Steak — Philly Steak Calzone
$18.99
City Steak — Steak & Cheese Calzone
$18.99
Pesto Market — Pesto Tomato Calzone
$16.99
Green Line — Spinach Feta Calzone
$16.99
Night Shift — Spicy Burger Calzone
$18.99
Back Bay BBQ — BBQ Steak Calzone
$18.99
Fenway Green — Chicken Broccoli Calzone
$17.99
Blue Line Melt — Chicken Ham & Cheese Calzone
$17.99
North End Garden — Eggplant Spinach Ricotta Calzone
$17.99
Game Day Classic — Sausage Pepper & Onion Calzone
$16.99
Chilito’s Mexican
Chilito Recommends 👨🏻🍳
Make It Your Way 🧛♀️
Chilito’s Wild Side ☠️
Sides & Dips 🍟
NY Halal Platters
NY Street Platter 🍛
Signature Wraps & Pita Pockets 🌯 🥙
Signature Flatbreads 🆕
Wings & Tenders
Chicken By Piece🍗
Burgers & Chicken Sandwiches
Burgers 🍔
Subs
Beef Subs 🥖

Steak & Cheese Sub
$12.99Cheese Steak & Onion Sub
$13.99
Philly Cheese Steak Sub🥇
$14.99Cheese Steak Bomb Sub
$15.99Southie Ultimate Cheese Steak Sub
$16.99OG Cheese Steak Sub
$15.99Mexican Fire Cheese Steak Sub
$15.99Beef Birria Sub
$19.99Steak Tips Sub
$17.99Chopped Cheese Sub🥇
$12.99Sausage Peppers & Onions Sub
$13.99
Chicken Subs
Parm Subs 🥖
Wraps & Salads
Wraps
Appetizers
Side Orders
Bubble Tea & Smoothies
Milk Tea🧋
Flavored Tea🧋
Fresh Fruit Tea🧋
Slush🧋
Desserts & Drinks
Drinks
Jars
Cakes

Lotus Biscuit Cake
$7.49
Dubai Pie
$7.49
Tres Leches Cake
$6.49
Baklava Cheesecake
$7.99
Cheesecake
$4.99
Raspberry Cheesecake
$5.49
Flavored Cheesecake
$6.99
Snickers Cake
$7.49
Chocolate Chip Cheesecake
$5.99
Crème Brûlée Cheesecake
$6.49
3 Chocolate Mousse
$7.49
Red Velvet Cake
$6.49
Chocolate Cake
$5.99
Tiramisu Pistachio Cake
$7.99
Tiramisu Cake
$6.49
Oreo Cake
$5.99
Carrot Cake
$6.49
Mango Mousse Cake
$5.49
Pistachio Ricotta Cake
$7.49
Chocolate Temptation Cake
$7.49
Dulce De Leche Cake
$6.99
Limoncello Mascarpone Cake
$6.49

L: Falafel & Hummus Wrap
$11.99
Crispy falafel, creamy hummus, fresh lettuce, tomatoes, and signature white sauce wrapped in a soft tortilla. Includes a can of soda & cookie.
Customize your item
Choice of Drink (1 can and water)
Required
Select 1
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1


























































































































































