
VFCeats 313 Old Colony Avenue
313 Old Colony Avenue, Boston, MA
Lunch Deals
Lunch Menu

L: Chicken Flatbread
$11.99
L: NY Chicken over Rice Plate
$11.99
L: Buffalo Chicken Wrap
$11.99
L: Buffalo Chicken Sandwich & Fries
$11.99L: Chopped Cheese Sub
$11.99
L: Cheeseburger & Fries
$11.99
L: Chicken Caesar Wrap
$11.99
L: Meatball Parm Sub
$11.99
L: 12" Cheese Pizza
$11.99
L: Veggie Combo Plate
$11.99L: Buffalo Chicken Salad
$11.99
L: Pepperoni NY-Roll
$11.99L: Buffalo Chicken NY-Roll
$11.99
L: Falafel & Hummus Wrap
$11.99L: Chicken Ranch Sandwich & Fries
$11.99L: Chicken Kabab Over Rice
$11.99L: Fried Chicken Sandwich & Fries
$11.99L: Chopped Cold Cut Wrap
$11.99
L: Chicken Parm Sub
$11.99L: Chipotle Chicken Salad
$11.99L: Grilled Chicken Salad
$11.99L: Chicken Caesar Salad
$11.99L: Sausage Peppers & Onions Sub
$11.99L: Meatballs Over Rice
$11.99
NY Style Pizza
Classic Pizzas

Create Your Own Pizza
$13.99
Half & Half Pizza
$13.99
Cheese Pizza
$13.99
Pepperoni Pizza
$16.99
Pepperoni & Sausage Pizza
$17.99Sausage Peppers & Onions Pizza
$17.99
Margherita Pizza 🥇
$16.99
Buffalo Chicken Pizza 🥇
$17.99
Veggie Pizza
$17.99
Meat Lovers Pizza
$18.99
Chicken Bacon Ranch Pizza
$18.99OG Steak Pizza
$21.99
Gourmet Pizza

Half & Half Gourmet Pizza
$15.99
Tuscan Charm Pizza
$17.99
Chicken Broccoli Alfredo Pizza
$18.49
Hot Pepperoni Pizza 🌶️
$18.99
BBQ Chicken Pizza
$18.49
Chicken Pesto Pizza 🥇
$18.99
Chicketarian Pizza
$18.99
Hawaiian Pizza
$17.99
All-In Pizza
$20.99
The South-West Pizza 🥇
$18.49Chicken Parm Pizza
$17.99Sweet Heat Sausage Pizza
$18.99Spinach & Feta Pizza
$17.99Trio Sauce Pizza
$16.99Crispy Honey Chicken Pizza
$18.99La Dolce Vita Pizza
$18.99Bacon Cheeseburger Pizza
$18.99Pestoroni Pizza 🥇
$18.99
Calzones
Classic Calzones
Gourmet Calzones

Pepper Rush — Pepperoni Calzone
$18.99
Southie Heat — Buffalo Chicken Calzone
$17.99
Ranch Hour — Chicken Bacon Ranch Calzone
$18.99
Burger Block — Bacon Cheeseburger Calzone
$18.99
Game Day — Meat Lovers Calzone
$18.99
Seaport Veggie — Loaded Veggie Calzone
$17.99
Hawaiian After Dark — Ham Pineapple Calzone
$16.99
Premium Calzones 🥟

City Cheese — Three Cheese Calzone
$16.99
North End — Italian Meats Calzone
$18.99
Smoke Stack — BBQ Chicken Bacon Calzone
$18.99
Parm Street — Chicken Parm Calzone
$17.99
Causeway Steak — Philly Steak Calzone
$18.99
City Steak — Steak & Cheese Calzone
$18.99
Pesto Market — Pesto Tomato Calzone
$16.99
Green Line — Spinach Feta Calzone
$16.99
Night Shift — Spicy Burger Calzone
$18.99
Back Bay BBQ — BBQ Steak Calzone
$18.99
Fenway Green — Chicken Broccoli Calzone
$17.99
Blue Line Melt — Chicken Ham & Cheese Calzone
$17.99
North End Garden — Eggplant Spinach Ricotta Calzone
$17.99
Game Day Classic — Sausage Pepper & Onion Calzone
$16.99
Chilito’s Mexican
Chilito Recommends 👨🏻🍳
Make It Your Way 🧛♀️
Chilito’s Wild Side ☠️
Sides & Dips 🍟
NY Halal Platters
NY Street Platter 🍛
Signature Wraps & Pita Pockets 🌯 🥙
Signature Flatbreads 🆕
Wings & Tenders
Chicken By Piece🍗
Burgers & Chicken Sandwiches
Burgers 🍔
Subs
Beef Subs 🥖

Steak & Cheese Sub
$12.99Cheese Steak & Onion Sub
$13.99
Philly Cheese Steak Sub🥇
$14.99Cheese Steak Bomb Sub
$15.99Southie Ultimate Cheese Steak Sub
$16.99OG Cheese Steak Sub
$15.99Mexican Fire Cheese Steak Sub
$15.99Beef Birria Sub
$19.99Steak Tips Sub
$17.99Chopped Cheese Sub🥇
$12.99Sausage Peppers & Onions Sub
$13.99
Chicken Subs
Parm Subs 🥖
Wraps & Salads
Wraps
Appetizers
Side Orders
Bubble Tea & Smoothies
Milk Tea🧋
Flavored Tea🧋
Fresh Fruit Tea🧋
Slush🧋
Desserts & Drinks
Drinks
Jars
Cakes

Lotus Biscuit Cake
$7.49
Dubai Pie
$7.49
Tres Leches Cake
$6.49
Baklava Cheesecake
$7.99
Cheesecake
$4.99
Raspberry Cheesecake
$5.49
Flavored Cheesecake
$6.99
Snickers Cake
$7.49
Chocolate Chip Cheesecake
$5.99
Crème Brûlée Cheesecake
$6.49
3 Chocolate Mousse
$7.49
Red Velvet Cake
$6.49
Chocolate Cake
$5.99
Tiramisu Pistachio Cake
$7.99
Tiramisu Cake
$6.49
Oreo Cake
$5.99
Carrot Cake
$6.49
Mango Mousse Cake
$5.49
Pistachio Ricotta Cake
$7.49
Chocolate Temptation Cake
$7.49
Dulce De Leche Cake
$6.99
Limoncello Mascarpone Cake
$6.49

Orange Pie Bliss In Jar
$8.49
Orange pie with a crispy base, vanilla cream, and orange marmalade, for the perfect combination of freshness and sweetness.
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1

























































































































































